SPECIALTIES
Deep-fried Cheburek with Chicken (1 pcs)
$3.95Deep-fried Cheburek with Chicken (Pirozhki) is a popular deep-fried turnover with a filling of ground chicken and onions. This street-style dish is very popular all over Eastern Europe

Deep-fried Cheburek with Potato & Mushroom (1 pcs)
$3.95Deep-fried Cheburek (Pirozhki) with Potatoes, Onion And Mushroom

Dumplings Chicken (20 pcs)
$9.95Ukrainian meat dumplings are little pasta pockets filled with ground chicken and spices. Served with sour cream.

Perogies - Garlic Potato
$9.95Garlic potato perogies are savory dumplings filled with a creamy mixture of mashed potatoes and seasoned with garlic. Served with sour cream

Perogies - Farm Cheese
$11.95Farmer cheese perogies are dumplings filled with a creamy mixture of farmer cheese, creating a delicious and tangy flavor. Served with sour cream and fried onion on top.

Chicken Gyro
$9.95Pita Bread With Chicken, Feta Cheese, Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Red Onion And Parsely

Lamb Gyro
$10.95Our hit! This Lamb Gyro is tasty, succulent lamb & refreshing Gyro Sauce wrapped into a delicious Greek pita! [Pita Bread With

Emish Burger 1/2 pound
$9.95Pub Buns with Mayo, Ketchup, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Pickles, Onions, American Cheese, and Beef Patties

Chicken Kabobs & Vegetable Saute
$16.95Chicken Kabob, With Zucchini, Bell Peppers, Mushroom & Onion

Chicken Teriyaki
$12.95Chicken Teriyaki, Rice, Salad

Perogies - Sour Cherry (12pcs)
$11.95Cherry perogies are sweet dumplings filled with juicy cherries, creating a delightful burst of fruity flavor. Served with sour cream.

Perogies - Cabbage
$9.9512 Pieces Of Boiled Dough With Cabbage And Carrots Inside. Served With Sour Cream And Carrot&Onion On Top.

Hashbrowns
$11.95Hashbrowns (deruny) is a traditional Ukrainian dish of grated potatoes. Served with mushroom or sour cream.

Baby Octoputes
$9.95French fries, Sausages

Falafel Gyro
$9.95
Black Burger
$18.95Black brioche bun, Garlic Sauce, Ketchup, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Pickles, Onions, Cheese, Turkey Bacon, Beef Patties. Served with cheese sauce + Soft Drink

French Hot Dog
$5.95Baguette, Beef Sausages, Mayo, Ketchup, Mustard

MEALS
Chicken Gyro + Side + Soft Drink
$14.95Pita Bread With Chicken, Feta Cheese, Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Red Onion And Parsley

Lamb Gyro + Side + Soft Drink
$14.95Pita Bread With Lamb, Feta Cheese, Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Red Onion, And Parsely

Deep-fried Cheburek - Chicken (2 pcs) + Side + Soft Drink
$14.95Deep-fried Cheburek with Chicken (Pirozhki) is a popular deep-fried turnover with a filling of ground chicken and onions.

Deep-fried Cheburek - Potato & Mushroom (2 pcs) + Side + Soft Drink
$14.95Deep-fried Chgeburek (Pirozhki) with Potatoes, Onion And Mushroom

Emish Burger 1/2 pound + Side + Drink
$14.95Pub Buns with Mayo, Ketchup, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Pickles, Onions, American Cheese, and Beef Patties

Chicken Tenders (4 pcs) + Side + Drink
$14.95Breaded Chicken Strips

Dumplings Chicken (20pcs) + Side + Drink
$14.95Ukrainian meat dumplings are little pasta pockets filled with ground chicken and spices. Served with sour cream.

Perogies - Potato (12pcs) + Side + Drink
$15.95Garlic potato perogies are savory dumplings filled with a creamy mixture of mashed potatoes and seasoned with garlic. Served with sour cream

Perogies - Farm Cheese (12pcs) + Side + Drink
$15.95Farmer cheese perogies are dumplings filled with a creamy mixture of farmer cheese, creating a delicious and tangy flavor. Served with sour cream.

Mac & Cheese + Chicken Tenders (2 pcs)
$14.95Breaded chicken strips; Macaroni, heavy wiping cream, cheddar cheese, parsley.
Perogies - Cabbage (12pcs) + Side + Drink
$15.95
SALADS
Caesar Chicken Salad
$10.95Chicken Caesar Salad is loaded with fresh lettuce, croutons, Parmesan, and baked chicken strips, Tomato And Egg all tossed in a Caesar dressing! [Lettuce, chicken breasts strips, parmesan cheese, croutons, Ceasar dressing, Tomato, Egg.]

Crispy Chicken Club Salad
$9.95Salad greens, breaded chicken strips, tomatoes, onion, cheddar cheese, honey mustard dressing.

Greek Salad
$9.95Lettuce, cucumber, tomatoes, bell pepper, olives, red onion, feta cheese, olive oil.

Village salad
$5.95Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Onions, Mayo

SOUPS
Ukrainian Borsch with Beef
$9.95Borsch is a beet soup of Ukrainian origin very popular in Eastern Europe. Goes with bread and sour cream on the side.

Tomato Basil Soup & Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$8.95Tomato Basil Soup is a healthy classic soup that's simple but full of flavor! Goes with a Grilled Cheese Sandwich on the side.

Chicken Soup
$8.95Tender Chicken, Vegetables, Broth, Noodles

CREPES
Crepe - Vegetable Saute
$10.95Tomatoes, Peppers, Onions, Mushroom, Spinach, Philadelphia Cheese, Parmesan Cheese

Crepe - Chicken & Mushrooms
$10.95Chicken, Mushrooms, Onions, Philadelphia Cheese, Parmesan Cheese

Crepe - Sweet Farmers Cheese
$10.95Farmer Cheese, Sauce with Condensed Milk and Cream Cheese, Seasonal Fruits

Crepe - Sweet Very Berry
$10.95Sause with Condensed Milk and Cream Cheese, Seasonal Fruits, Caramel

Crepe - Nutella & Banana
$10.95Nutella, Banana, Chocolate

Crepe - Dubai Strawberry
$11.95
Cheesecake Bites With Caramel
$11.95Cheesecake bites, Seasonal Fruits, Caramel






























